Full Journey On The Central Line From Ealing Broadway To Woodford Via Hainault
Central Line 1992TS 91273
START : EALING BROADWAY
West Acton
North Acton
East Acton
White City
Shepherd's Bush
Holland Park
Notting Hill Gate
Queensway
Lancaster gate
Marble Arch
Bond Street
Oxford Circus
Tottenham Court Road
Holborn
Chancery Lane
St Paul's
Bank
Liverpool Street
Bethnal Green
Mile End
Stratford
Leyton
Leytonstone
Wanstead
Redbridge
Gants Hill
Newbury Park
Barkingside
Fairlop
Hainault
Grange Hill
Chigwell
Roding Valley
END : WOODFORD
© X2K9
Wednesday 22nd October 2014
Follow me on Twitter @NKUltimate / nkultimate
Follow me Instagram NKUltrazero
If you enjoy Streaming follow me on Twitch TV www.twitch.tv/nkultimate490
8 сен 2024