This is the day 1 , we started our journey from kasol by road by royal Enfield classic ( bullet ) via tirthan valley , jibhi , sojha , jalori pass , Rampur . It Was a long journey . We did camping just before rampur.
Follow Me
Instagram - / itxharshit
Facebook - / harshitvlogs5
7 сен 2024