0:42 - She Was Pretty (HINDI ) 2:07- Hospital Playlist (ENGLISH ) 3:20- A Time Called You ( HINDI ) 4:35- First Responder ( HINDI ) 5:32- The Devil's Plan ( HINDI ) 6:54- Song Of The Bandits ( HINDI ) 7:55- Extraordinary Attorney Woo ( HINDI )
i highly recommend "Mr. Queen" . such a female lead and her comic timing her expressions are out of the world. i can ensure that she puts smile and laughs everytime she is on the screen. so its a MUST WATCH DRAMA>>>....
Itaewon class > any drama .... A serious story with comedy and romantic angle and a crazy female lead who stole the whole f*cking show man... Seriously u dont regret it ...plz watch❤
I have watched this kdrama so far-> Crash landing on you Vincenzo Move to heaven The glory Flower of evil All of us are dead Hellbound Squid game Soundtrack Business proposal Bloodhound My name A time called you Descendants of the sun Goblin Snowdrop Touch your heart King eternal monarch Suspicious partner queen of tears Start-up
My fav k drama 1Extraordinary attorney woo 2 my name 3the Glory 4squid game 5 all of us are dead 6alice in borderland 7big mouth 8 crash landing on you 9 the penthouse 10song of the bandits
@@mr.shubham2861 okay, so I have to watch that. ..BP kafi zyada boring tha....kuch recommend karo korean joo boring na hoo... Crash landing bhi boring ha ?
My fav kdrama 1.extraordinary attorney woo 2. Vincenzo 3.mr.queen 4.all of us are dead 5.the glory 6.crash landing on you 7.business proposal 8.goblin 9.what wrong with secretary kim 10. Legend of blue sea And also cdrama :- Alice in borderland and my girlfriend is an alien 👽
My recommendations : * It's Ok to not be ok * Twenty five twenty one * Crash landing on you * See you in my 19th life (Hindi dubbed) * Start-up (Hindi dubbed) * Extraordinary Attorney Woo (Hindi dubbed) * All of us are dead * A Model family Edited(21/11/2023) - * Itaewon Class (available in Hindi. This series will give you all emotions, Happy sad angry frustration Crying and everything. but this series includes love triangle so you've to take it as whole) | * Twenty Five Twenty One (English dubbed. very good and recommended for someone who's in his/her 20's. This series will teach about how distance effect relationship) | * Behind Your Touch (Hindi & English dubbed. Comedy show with some detective work. Recommended to watch after 25-21 because of some call back scenes are used for humour are depicted from that series) Above mentioned series are all include romance but these are 13+/16+ content so you can watch it with family (a bit of explicit content will occur so if it's ok with them then you can, But I'd recommend to share it with only about your age though 😅) All are available in Netflix and mostly Hindi dubbed as well. I preferred English subtitles so i don't remember which show i watched in Hindi or English pardon me for that 😅. If you've any personal recommendations then please leave a reply I'll give it a try for sure 👍 Cheers!!
Best for my experience 1 descendant of the sun 2 Vincenzo 3 all of us are dead 4 what's wrong with secatory Kim 5 business praposal 6 hell bound Agar ye ni dekha to kya dekha
@@ayushsenpai3883 nhi business proposal h bs Time to fall in love It's ok to not be ok Crash landing on you I am not a robot My gf is an alien Ye dekhlo
My fav k drama 1. Alchemy of souls( flabbergasted that not many of us knows about it) 2. Vincenzo 3. Legend of blue sea 4. Extraordinary attorney woo 5. Goblin 6. My demon
@@gyantube676 not a masterpiece but Good to go. Ek mafia and ek female advocate : ka story hai but romance jyada nhi hai. Crime thriller with slight romance
I have watched these shows and highly recommend . 1 . Flower of evil 2 . The world of married 3. Coffee Prince 4 crash landing on you 5 memories of Alhambra 6 kingdom 7 all of us are dead 8 stranger 9 home town cha cha cha 10 legend of blue sea 11 what’s wrong with secretary Kim 12 her private life 13 Itewon class 14 Vincenzo 15 descendents of the sun 16 the glory 17 true beauty 18 happiness 19 my ID is Gangnam beauty 20 silenced - its a movie but it’s awesome
Masterpiece Korean drama 1. Vincenzo 2. Song of bandits 3. Bloodhound 4. Black night 5. Sweet home 6. My name 8. All of us are dead 9. Kingdom 10. Alice in borderland 11. Squid Game 12. Big mouth 13. Taxi driver
My top picks are:- True beauty Crash landing on you Business proposal All of us are dead Squid game Alice in Borderland The Glory The penthouse My love from the star She was pretty My Id is gangnam beauty Extraordinary you The heirs Class 2017 Crash course in romance
I think many people don't know that a time called you it's an remake of Taiwanese drama and if you haven't watched it trust me those feelings of longing for your loved ones will make you cry and obviously ost also❤
My recommendations were Vincenzo Businesses proposal Reply 1988 It’s okay not to be okay Taxi driver All of us are dead Alive Old boy Memories of murder Call Locked Sweet home Strangers from hell Vagabond Big mouth Mouse My name Extracurricular The chaser Mother Good and bad mother Flower of evil Please suggest me any other good movie/series 🙌🏻🙌🏻
Highly recommended : 1.A Business Proposal 2. Tale of nine tailed 3. My love from the star 4. Twinkling Watermelon 5. Mr. Queen 6. Lovers of the red sky 7.W- two world 8. Vincenzo 9.Goblin 10.Perfect Marriage Revenge 11. Revenant 12. A good day to be dog 13. Extraordinary Attorney woo 14. King's Affection 15. KIss sixth sense 16. Strong women do bong sun 17. Weightlifting fairy kim book jo 18.Crash Landing on you 19. Under the queen's umbrella 20.Doom at your service 21. The devil judge 22. 18 again 23. Flower of evil 24.Hi bye, Mama 25. Its okay to be not okay 26. Abyss 27. Extraordinary you 28. True beauty 29. Hotel del luna 30. The descendant of the sun 31. healer 32. Pinocchio 33. Prime Minister and I 34. Rooftop Prince 35. The heirs 36. 49 days 37. to the beautiful you 38. You are beautiful 39. Secret Garden 40. Heartstring 41. Moon lovers 42. king:the land 43. Personal taste 44. The legend of the blue sea 45. Destined with you 46. Hotel the king 47. The Matchmakers 48. The smile has left your eyes 49. Whats wrong with secretary kim 50. Suspicious Partner 51. Snowdrop 52.The witch's diner 53. Twenty five twenty one 54. Moving 55. My lovely liar 56. The glory 57. Perfect Stranger 58. Numbers 60. Tomorrow 61. Marry my Husband
Bhai aapka review bohot geniune hota hai, i really like it and thanks for suggesting me song of the bandits... I really love it... Please keep on doing some drama or historical movies or series suggestions.
Vincenzo, king the land , legend of the blue sea , big mouth , warm meet , king of the Eternal Monarch , my demon , goblin all of masterpiece ,, iski choro meri baat suno agar mere suggestion se 1 v series dekh li ,, mujhe repat comment krne zaroor aaoge ❤❤❤❤❤❤
You should check the childe korean movie once please!!! mostly reccommended for you!! i am pretty sure you gonna lobe it ..its kind of action crime thrill ..
Some Of Best K-Dramas All of Us Are Dead The Devil’s Plan Crash landing on you Destined with You Itaewon Class squid games The Silent Sea behind your touch The Kings of Pigs doona Rain or Shine one dollar lawyer Kkondae Intern the fiery priest two cops work later drink now my little baby k2 Daily Dose of Sunshine Strong Girl Nam Soon The Kidnapping Day DP Sweet Home Bloodhounds Business Proposal Hometown Cha-Cha-Cha Our Beloved Summer Vincenzo AND MORE
I definitely recommend these top-notch dramas. I hope you'll like it. •hotel del luna •the glory •18 again •mr queen •moving •reply 1988 •Angel's last mission:love •hospital playlist •daily dose of sunshine •bussiness proposal •the good bad mother •twinkling watermelon •goblin •extraordinary attorney woo •alchemy of souls •If you wish upon me •reborn rich •bad and crazy •king's affection •mouse •my roommate is gumiho •doom at your service •youth of may •OH!master •navillera •vincenzo •flower of evil •sweet home •tale of nine tailed fox •crash landing on you •extraordinary you •blind • revenant •a time called you •see you in my 19th life •law school •my name •Twenty five twenty one •tomorrow •one ordinary day •squid game •hometown cha cha cha •monthly magazine home ........💀........
I wonder why no one talks about The Guest. It was the best horror show i have ever seen. It was a masterpiece ❤ (Before watching The Guest, Mike Flanagan's The Haunting of Hill House and The Midnight Mass was my favourite. But now The Guest is on top of the list. I recommend it for anyone who loves watching pure horror + emotional)
Totally Agree 💯..... It was my first horror/mystery K-Drama, since then I got into K-Dramas..... Saw it in 2021. Specially it's OST Somewhere, I still get goosebumps whenever I listen to it......... That's why I don't, brings back some sad memories...... The Guest is indeed an underrated masterpiece......❤️