Body: Alexander Dennis Enviro400 MMC
Chassis: Alexander Dennis E40D
Company: National Express West Midlands
Livery: X10 Route Branding
Route: X10 Birmingham - Merry Hill - Gornal Wood
Fleet Number: 6933/ SK68MHV
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
RU-vid membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 106 minutes.
Major stop list: (00:00)
1. Birmingham, Colmore Row (00:45)
2. Bearwood, Lordswood Road (21:28)
3. Hurst Green, Long Lane (30:54)
4. Halesowen, Halesowen Bus Station (38:00)
5. Old Hill, Highland Road (51:20)
6. Cradley Heath Interchange (55:52)
7. Merry Hill, Merry Hill Bus Station (01:03:57)
8. Holly Hall, Russells Hall Hospital (01:30:16)
9. Tansey Green, Pensnett Trading Estate (01:39:17)
10. Gornal Wood, Bank Road (01:47:21)
#AlexanderDennis #Enviro400MMC #NationalExpress #NationalExpressWestMidlands
#Birmingham #ColmoreRow #Bearwood #HurstGreen #Halesowen #HalesowenBusStation #OldHill #CradleyHeath #CradleyHeathInterchange #MerryHill #HollyHall #RussellsHallHospital #TanseyGreen #PensnettTradingEstate #GornalWood
4 авг 2024