Body: Plaxton Panorama
Chassis: Volvo B11RLET
Company: Parks Of Hamilton
Livery: Scottish Citylink
Route: M92 Dundee - Kinross - Halbeath - Edinburgh
Fleet Number: HSK660
Join our membership to access more contents, or follow us on Instagram and Facebook.
RU-vid membership: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Instagram: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Facebook: / eurasiatransportexplorer
Journey time approximate 99 minutes.
Detailed stop list: (00:00)
1. Dundee, Seagate Bus Station (00:47)
2. Kinross, Park & Ride (44:34)
3. Halbeath, Park & Ride (57:34)
4. Edinburgh, Barnton Junction (01:18:51)
5. Edinburgh, Queensferry Street (01:31:38)
6. Edinburgh, Bus Station (01:40:00)
#PlaxtonPanorama #VolvoB11RLET #ScottishCitylink #ParksOfHamilton
#Dundee #Kinross #Halbeath #Edinburgh
6 авг 2024